Others

Share us

100G CWDM 10KM CFP4 Optical Transceiver

ECP4XX10A-3LCD10

rate: 100G
wavelength: CWDM
distance: 100KM
Price: USD 1585.00/pcs
MOQ: 1 pcs

Description

100G CWDM 10KM CFP4 Optical Transceiver

ITEM NO.:ECP4XX10A-3LCD10

DATA RATE:100G

WAVE LENGTH:CWDM

DISTANCE:10KM

CONNECTOR:LC

FIRST:SM

DDM:YES

PRODUCT ORIGIN:China

SHIPPING PORT:Shenzhen

Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package

Features

Compliant with 100Gbase-LR4

Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps

Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF

Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface

Duplex LC optical receptacle

No external reference clock

Single 3.3 V power supply

Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C

Power dissipation < 6W

Applications

Local Area Network (LAN)

Data Center

Ethernet switches and router applications

Standard

Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba

Compliant to CFP MSA CFP4 Hardware Specification

Compliant to CFP MSA Management Interface Specification


optical transceiver, SFP+, optical module, cisco,

Read More

Previous

10G RT45 SFP+ 300M Optical Transceiver...

Next

40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10KM TRANSCEIVER...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

optical transceiver

Read More

Contact

Tel: 075523284603
Address:
4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China, Guangdong, China, 518109

H5响应式定制设计
26种语言,SEO营销型网站


H5/响应式/营销型企业网站; 26种语言扩展;
覆盖: 英文、法语、德语、西班牙语、葡萄牙语、俄语、阿拉伯语、波斯语、日语、韩语
了解更多