Others

Share us

SFP 2.5G Bidi 80KM Optical Transceiver

ESB5424-3LCD80

rate: 2.5G
wavelength: 1490/1550nm
distance: 80KM
MOQ: 1 pcs

Description

New SFP 2.5G Bidi 80KM Optical Transceiver Cisco HUAWEI compatibility

Specification

Data rate: 2.5G

Wavelength: 1490/1550nm

Distance: 80KM

Interface: LC

DDM: Yes

Place of origin: Made in China

Port:Shenzhen

Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C

Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet,Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series,CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series,HUAWEI, the pole into, D-link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.

Our products require strict testing standards,standard packing form,to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM

Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package



optical transceiver, SFP,

Read More

Previous

10G XFP Bidi 60KM Optical Transceiver...

Next

10G RT45 SFP+ 300M Optical Transceiver...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

optical transceiver

Read More

Contact

Tel: 075523284603
Address:
4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, GuangDongProvince,China, Guangdong, China, 518109

H5响应式定制设计
26种语言,SEO营销型网站


H5/响应式/营销型企业网站; 26种语言扩展;
覆盖: 英文、法语、德语、西班牙语、葡萄牙语、俄语、阿拉伯语、波斯语、日语、韩语
了解更多